• Email:

Welcome To CZCF

Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol -
 Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius

Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol - Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius

Short Description:

Detail

Feedback

Payment&shipping

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our enhancement depends around the sophisticated devices ,exceptional talents and repeatedly strengthened technology forces for Semax Amidate , Aromasin , Testosterone Propionate , Welcome any of one's inquiries and concerns for our items, we glance forward to creating a long-term business enterprise marriage along with you while in the around long run. call us today.
Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol - Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
224785-91-5
Other Names:
Vardenafil hydrochloride
MF:
C23H33ClN6O4S, C23H33ClN6O4S
EINECS No.:
224785-91-5
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Type:
Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals, Antineoplastic Agents, Endocrine System Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals, Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name:
czcf
Model Number:
czcf78
Purity:
99%min, 99%
Product Name:
Vardenafil
Appearance:
White Powder
CAS:
224785-91-5
Grade:
Phamaceutical Grade
Application:
Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients
Color:
White Color

Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Gram/Grams per Month

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed according to customer's requirement(Vardenafil)
Port
shanghai

.richtext [data-maya] { width: 750px; font-size:14px; }
Changzhou Confucius
Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder

    

 

 

 

CAS No.: 224785-91-5
Other Names: Vardenafil hydrochloride
MF: C23H32N6O4S
EINECS No.: 224785-91-5

Brand name: Confucius

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Type: Antineoplastic Agents, Endocrine System Agents
Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals
Purity: 99%, 99%

MW: 525.06

Melting point: 214-216°C

Appearance: White Powder
Grade: Phamaceutical Grade
Application: Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients

Storage: 2 years

 

Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sales: Emily Wei

 

Phone No.: 86 18861115105

Skype: maggie78481

Whatsapp: 86 18861115105

Wechat:86 18861115105

 

ANY INQUIRY IS WELCOME! 

 

WITH US, YOUR MONEY IN SAFE, YOUR BUSINESS IN SAFE.

 


Product detail pictures:

Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol -
 Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius detail pictures

Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol -
 Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius detail pictures

Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol -
 Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius detail pictures

Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol -
 Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius detail pictures

Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol -
 Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius detail pictures

Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol -
 Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
3athlon | Gw-501516
Deontay Wilder exposes Luis Ortiz » Boxing News 24 | Bulk Noopept Powder

To create more benefit for buyers is our business philosophy; shopper growing is our working chase for Pre-Painted Steel Strip S-Equol - Pharmaceutical API Vardenafil 99% for sexual powder – Confucius , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Qatar , Danish , Seychelles , Our company has built stable business relationships with many well-known domestic companies as well as oversea customers. With the goal of providing high quality products to customers at low cots, we've been committed to improving its capacities in research, development, manufacturing and management. We have honored to receive recognition from our customers. Till now we have now passed ISO9001 in 2005 and ISO/TS16949 in 2008. Enterprises of "quality of survival, the credibility of development" for the purpose, sincerely welcome domestic and foreign businessmen to visit to discuss cooperation.

feedback alibabafeedback

shipping payment

Production management mechanism is completed, quality is guaranteed, high credibility and service let the cooperation is easy, perfect!
5 Stars By Rachel from azerbaijan - 2017.06.25 12:48
We are a small company that has just started, but we get the company leader's attention and gave us a lot of help. Hope we can make progress together!
5 Stars By Jerry from French - 2018.09.21 11:01
Write your message here and send it to us
WhatsApp Online Chat !