• Email:

Welcome To CZCF

Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate -
 Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius

Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate - Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius

Short Description:

Detail

Feedback

Payment&shipping

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Fast and fantastic quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct products that suits all your needs, a short manufacturing time, responsible good quality control and distinct companies for paying and shipping affairs for Winstrol , Oxandrolone , Mk 677 , Base within the small business concept of Top quality initially, we want to fulfill more and additional friends within the word and we hope provide the ideal solution and services to you.
Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate - Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
868844-74-0
Other Names:
peptides snap 8
MF:
C41H70N16O16S
EINECS No.:
N/A
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Type:
Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Purity:
Min 99%
Brand Name:
CBT
Model Number:
CZG snap 8
Application:
Pharm Intermediates
Appearance:
White powder
Color:
Off-white Crystal Powder
Form:
Crystalline Solid
Packing:
Aluminum Foil Bag
Sample:
1g snap-8
Certificate:
ISO9001 GMP
Usage:
Raw materials
Assay:
99.4% Min tb-500
Brand:
Confucius
MOQ:
1g snap-8
Storage:
Cool dried storage

Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Aluminum Foil bag or as your requirement
Port
Shanghai,Shenzhen for snap-8
Lead Time :
Shipped in 2 days after payment

.richtext [data-maya] { width: 750px; font-size:14px; }

 

Changzhou Confucius

Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0

 

 

 

 

Application:

Products of anti-wrinkles, incorporated in cosmetic formulations such as emulsions, gels, serums, etc.It reduces the depth of wrinkles on the face caused by the contraction of muscles of facial expression, especially in the forehead and around the eyes.Safer,cheaper and soft alternatives of Botulin. Snap-8 can be incorporated in cosmetic formulations such as emulsions,gels, serums, etc., where removal of the deep lines or wrinkles in the forehead or around the eyes area is desired.

 

More related Raw materials:

Name 
Melanotan 1
Melanotan 2
CJC 1295
cjc1295 dac
PT 141
Ipamorelin                    
GHRP-6
GHRP-2
Thymosin Beta 4 (TB4)   Model: TB-500
Oxytocin  
epitalon
DSIP
selank
BPC 157
Gonadorelin
Triptorelin  GNRH
ghrh
Tesamorelin
Follistatin 344  
ACE031
GDF-8

 

 

 

 

 

Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sales: Linda Wang

 

Phone No.: 86 18861115106

Skype: 86 18861115106

Whatsapp: 86 18861115106

Wechat: 86 18861115106

 

ANY INQUIRY IS WELCOME! 

 

WITH US, YOUR MONEY IN SAFE, YOUR BUSINESS IN SAFE.

 

 

 

 


Product detail pictures:

Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate -
 Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius detail pictures

Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate -
 Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius detail pictures

Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate -
 Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius detail pictures

Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate -
 Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius detail pictures

Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate -
 Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Fungus-Derived Neoechinulin B as a Novel Antagonist of Liver X Receptor, Identified by Chemical Genetics Using a Hepatitis C Virus Cell Culture System | Tadalafil Price
A metabolomic study of the PPARδ agonist GW501516 for enhancing running endurance in Kunming mice | Tadalafil Price

We are convinced that with joint efforts, the business between us will bring us mutual benefits. We can assure you product quality and competitive price for Lacquering Tinplate Agmatine Sulfate - Cosmetic Peptide 99% purity snap-8 CAS:868844-74-0 – Confucius , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Spain , Colombia , Congo , "Good quality, Good service " is always our tenet and credo. We take every effort to control the quality, package, labels etc and our QC will check every detail during producing and before shipment. We are willing to establish long business relationship with those who seek the high quality products and good service. We have set up a wide sales network across European countries, North of America, South of America, Middle East, Africa, East Asia countries.Please contact us now, you will find our professional experience and high quality grades will contribute to your business.

feedback alibabafeedback

shipping payment

Good quality, reasonable prices, rich variety and perfect after-sales service, it's nice!
5 Stars By Annabelle from Bogota - 2018.09.19 18:37
The goods are very perfect and the company sales manager is warmful, we will come to this company to purchase next time.
5 Stars By Leona from Milan - 2017.04.08 14:55
Write your message here and send it to us
WhatsApp Online Chat !