• Email:

Welcome To CZCF

Gi Steel Roll Ipamorelin Powder -
 Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4 – Confucius

Gi Steel Roll Ipamorelin Powder - Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4 – Confucius

Short Description:

Detail

Feedback

Payment&shipping

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We also supply merchandise sourcing and flight consolidation companies. We now have our very own manufacturing facility and sourcing business. We could present you with almost every kind of product relevant to our solution array for Nsi-189 Phosphate , Powder Nmn Nicotinamide Mononucleotide , Arimidex , Any interest, make sure you really feel free to get hold of us. We're searching forward to forming prosperous enterprise interactions with new purchasers across the earth within the near upcoming.
Gi Steel Roll Ipamorelin Powder - Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4 – Confucius Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
1165910-22-4
Other Names:
Ligandrol
MF:
C14H12F6N2O
EINECS No.:
N/A
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Type:
Animal Pharmaceuticals
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals, Pharm Intermediates
Brand Name:
CZCF
Model Number:
CZG-SARMS
Purity:
99%min
Form:
white powder
Packing:
Aluminum Foil Bag
Sample:
1g lgd4033
Color:
White Color
Certificate:
COA
MOQ:
1g Lgd4033
Storage:
Cool dried storage
Assay:
99.4% Min
Brand:
Confucius

Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Aluminum Foil bag to pack sarms or as your requirement
Port
Shanghai,Shenzhen for sarms

.richtext [data-maya] { width: 750px; font-size:14px; }

 

Changzhou Confucius

Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4

 

 

 

Quick Details:

Name: Lgd-4033
Lgd-4033 CAS: 1165910-22-4
Lgd-4033 Formula: C14H12F6N2O
Lgd-4033 Molecular Weight: 338.2482992
Lgd-4033 Other name:4-((R)-2-((R)-2,2,2-trifluoro-1-hydroxyethyl)pyrrolidin-1-yl)-2-trifluoroMethyl)benzonitrile(LGD-4033);LGD-4033;4-[(2R)-2-[(1R)-2,2,2-Trifluoro-1-hydroxyethyl]-1-pyrrolidinyl]-2-(trifluoromethyl)benzonitrile;4-((R)-2-((R)-2,2,2-Trifluoro-1-hydroxyethyl)pyrrolidin-1-yl)-2-trifluoroMethyl)benzonitrile;LIGANDROL 

 

What is LGD-4033?
LGD-4033 is a selective androgen receptor modulator a novel non-steroidal, oral SARM that binds to AR with high affinity (Ki of ~1 nM) and selectivity, class of androgen receptor (AR) ligands that is tissue selective, developed to treat muscle wasting associated with cancer, acute and chronic illness and age-related muscle loss.

LGD-4033 is expected to produce the therapeutic benefits of test with improved safety, tolerability and patient acceptance due to tissue-selective mechanism of action and an oral route of administration.

How LGD-4033 works?
LGD-4033 has recently completed a Phase I Multiple Ascending Dose study in healthy volunteers this randomized, double-blind, placebo-controlled Phase I study established the safety and tolerability up to doses of 22 mg.

 

Uses of LGD-4033
From these trials, the results have shown increases in lean body mass and decreases in body fat. There is also a significant increase in strength, well being as well as healing possibilities as well.

 

 

[SARMs Series We Supply]Purity: 99%min

Name Cas. number
Ibutamoren mesylate/mk 677 159752-10-0
Ligandrol /LGD-4033  1165910-22-4
SR9009 1379686-30-2
RAD-140  1182367-47-0
Ostarine MK-2866/ Enobosarm  1202044-20-9/841205-47-8
AICAR  2627-69-2
Andarine(s4) 401900-40-1
Cardarine/GW-501516 317318-70-0
y11 1370003-76-1

 

 

 

 

Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sales: Linda Wang

 

Phone No.: 86 18861115106

Skype: 86 18861115106

Whatsapp: 86 18861115106

Wechat: 86 18861115106

 

ANY INQUIRY IS WELCOME! 

 

WITH US, YOUR MONEY IN SAFE, YOUR BUSINESS IN SAFE.

 

 

 


Product detail pictures:

Gi Steel Roll Ipamorelin Powder -
 Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4 – Confucius detail pictures

Gi Steel Roll Ipamorelin Powder -
 Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4 – Confucius detail pictures

Gi Steel Roll Ipamorelin Powder -
 Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4 – Confucius detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
3athlon | Bulk Noopept Powder
10 Banned PEDs in Crossfit and How They Affect the Human Body | Laxogenin

Our firm since its inception, normally regards item top quality as company life, constantly make improvements to generation technology, improve product excellent and repeatedly strengthen organization total good quality management, in strict accordance with the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for Gi Steel Roll Ipamorelin Powder - Buy cheap sarms lgd 4033 capsules for bodybuilding cas 1165910-22-4 – Confucius , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Tajikistan , Miami , Nigeria , Our products are very popular in the word, like South American, Africa, Asia and so on. Companies to "create first-class products" as the goal, and strive to provide customers with high quality products, provide high-quality after-sales service and technical support, and customer mutual benefit, create a better career and future!

feedback alibabafeedback

shipping payment

The manufacturer gave us a big discount under the premise of ensuring the quality of products, thank you very much, we will select this company again.
5 Stars By Nainesh Mehta from Somalia - 2017.10.23 10:29
This manufacturers not only respected our choice and requirements, but also gave us a lot of good suggestions, ultimately, we successfully completed the procurement tasks.
5 Stars By Deborah from Kenya - 2018.12.11 14:13
Write your message here and send it to us
WhatsApp Online Chat !