• Email:

Welcome To CZCF

Corrugated Steel Dmha -
 Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius

Corrugated Steel Dmha - Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius

Short Description:

Detail

Feedback

Payment&shipping

Related Video

Feedback (2)

With advanced technologies and facilities, strict high-quality handle, reasonable rate, superior services and close co-operation with prospects, we are devoted to furnishing the best price for our customers for Gonadorelin Acetate , Pt141 Powder , Agmatine Sulfate , We, with open arms, invite all interested buyers to visit our website or contact us directly for further information.
Corrugated Steel Dmha - Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius Detail:

Basic Info

Model NO.
czg-gh

Name
Somatropin

Product Name
G H 191 AA

Other Name
191AA Hyg

Usage
Bodybuilding

Appearance
White Lyophilized Powder

Storage
2-8 Degree Celsius

Spec.
10iu/Vial.8iu/Vial, 100mcg/Vial

MOQ
5 Vials

Shipping
EMS, FedEx, DHL, up, Eub

Delivery Time
7-15 Days

Trademark
CZG

Transport Package
Aluminum Foil Bag or as Requirement

Specification
100iu/Vial, 10vial/Box

Origin
China Mainland

HS Code
2937290090

Black Tops GH 10iu G H 191AA Human G H Hor mone for Bodybuilding

Product Description
Usage : Animal Pharmaceuticals 
Benefits of using blue top HG : 
. Losing Cellulite and Wrinkles
. Gaining muscle / losing fat/weight loss
. Return of sexual potency, drive and pleasure
. Restful sleep (even for insomniacs)
. Improved mood and sense of well being
. Hair color restoration and growth
. Return of vitality, energy, stamina
. Improved memory, alertness & concentration
. Substantial increase in bone density
. Improved vision, cholesterol & blood pressure
. Faster recovery from injuries
 
GH Application
Commonly, those in the media or in any popular culture conversation refer to GH Steroid Hormone as an anabolic steroid. However, GH Steroid Hormone is in no shape or form an anabolic steroid. Yes, it does carry strong anabolic properties, but being anabolic does not make something an anabolic steroid. Food is also highly anabolic, but no one would call chicken or ground beef an anabolic steroid.

Feedback from our customers:
Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA

 
Our advantages : 
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years,our products have exported to USA,Greece, Spain, UK, Australia and other countries, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had established a long friendly relations.
High quality, best price, first-class service, high successful delivery rate.
We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.

Our process:
1) Contact me about what you need and your quantity, we will quoted you details.
2) Finish the payment.
3) We will arrange to send parcel out within 3days after payment, when tracking number updates, we will email you.
4) Parcel delivered.

More Products:

Name  SPE
H G H: Blue top (red ,green,yellow) 10iu/vial,10vials/box
Ki gtropin 10iu/vial,10vials/box
Hu matropin  10iu/vial,10vials/box
Hu matropin  8iu/vial,25vial/box
Jin tropin  10iu/vial,10vials/box
Hy getropin  10iu/vial,10vials/box
Hy getropin  8iu/vial,25vial/box
Nor dictropin  10iu/vial,10vial/box
I g f (green top ) 100mcg/vial,10vial/box
i g f-1lr3 100mcg/vial,10vial/box

Offical website: https://www.czgpharmacy.com/.
 
Private Contact methods:
Miss Linda
 
What-sapp:+8618861115102
 
Tel: +8618861115102
Fax:+86 0519 86474295

 
 

You are welcome to inquiry anytime!!!


Product detail pictures:

Corrugated Steel Dmha -
 Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius detail pictures

Corrugated Steel Dmha -
 Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius detail pictures

Corrugated Steel Dmha -
 Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius detail pictures

Corrugated Steel Dmha -
 Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius detail pictures

Corrugated Steel Dmha -
 Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Pro Cyclist Roger Ainslie of Fallbrook Admits Doping, Draws Suspension | Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate
First cycling positive for GW501516, Rusvelo’s Valery Kaykov provisionally suspended | Gw-501516

We thinks what customers think, the urgency of urgency to act during the interests of a purchaser position of theory, allowing for much better good quality, lower processing costs, prices are extra reasonable, won the new and old buyers the support and affirmation for Corrugated Steel Dmha - Wholesale Blue Top G H Peptides Human Grow Th Powder Hormone 191AA – Confucius , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Cyprus , California , Malaysia , By adhering to the principle of "human oriented, winning by quality", our company sincerely welcomes merchants from at home and abroad to visit us, talk business with us and jointly create a brilliant future.

feedback alibabafeedback

shipping payment

Problems can be quickly and effectively resolved, it is worth to be trust and working together.
5 Stars By Andrew Forrest from Norwegian - 2018.09.29 13:24
The customer service reprersentative explained very detailed, service attitude is very good, reply is very timely and comprehensive, a happy communication! We hope to have a opportunity to cooperate.
5 Stars By Bella from Bulgaria - 2017.11.01 17:04
Write your message here and send it to us
WhatsApp Online Chat !