• Email:

Welcome To CZCF

Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder -
 CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius

Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder - CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius

Short Description:

Detail

Feedback

Payment&shipping

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We insist on offering premium quality manufacturing with superior business concept, honest product sales as well as finest and fast assistance. it will bring you not only the good quality product or service and huge profit, but the most significant is to occupy the endless market for Nsi-189 , Ligandrol , Halotestin , Quality is factory' life , Focus on customer' demand is the source of company survival and development, We adhere to honesty and good faith working attitude, looking forward to your coming !
Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder - CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
29094-61-9
Other Names:
cjc 1295 dac
MF:
C21H27N5O4S
EINECS No.:
N/M
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Type:
Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade, Tech Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals, Nutritional supplement. bodybuilding
Brand Name:
CBT
Model Number:
PEP-04
Purity:
99.5% Min
Name:
cjc dac 1295
CAS:
29094-61-9
Assay:
99.5%
Appearance:
White powder
MOQ:
1piece
Molecular Weight:
3649.30
Shipping Method:
FedEx, DHL, EMS or by Sea
Payment:
Escrow, Western Union, Paypal, Moneygram, L/C
Delivery Time:
Within 3days After Payment

Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month Bodybuilding cjc 1295 dac

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details

<dd class="do-entry-item-val" title="according to your requirement.
CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295″>according to your requirement.
CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295

Port
Shanghai, Shenzhen, Ningbo, Bodybuilding cjc 1295 dac
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 – 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 20 To be negotiated

.richtext [data-maya] { width: 750px; font-size:14px; }
Changzhou Confucius

 CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295

 

 

 

 

Product Name:CJC1295 DAC;CJC1295 with DAC
Alias: CJC1295(GHRH/DAC)
Sequence: Tyr-D-Ala-Asp-Ala-Ile-Phe-Thr-Gln-Ser-Tyr-Arg-Lys-Val-Leu-Ala-Gln-Leu-Ser-Ala-Arg-Lys-Leu-Leu-Gln-Asp-Ile-Leu-Ser-Arg-LysLys(Maleimidopropionyl)-NH2 
Density:1.45
CJC-1295 with DAC
Product Description: CJC-1295 
Type: Immune Function AgentsGrade
Standard: Medicine Grade
Classification: Brassinosteroid
MF: C165H271N47O46
Molecular Weight: 3649.30
Purity (HPLC): 98.0%
Appearance: White powder
Single Impurity(HPLC): 1.0%
Amino Acid Composition: 10% of theoretical
Peptide Content(N%): 80%(by %N)
Water Content(Karl Fischer): 6.0%
Acetate Content(HPIC): 15.0%
Mass Balance: 95.0~105.0%
Function: Hormones and Regulation of Endocrine Function of D

 

 COA:

Appearance

White to off white powder

Consistent

Purity(HPLC)

≥95%

96.20%

Water

<6.0%

5.20%

Acetic Acid

3.0-8.0%

6.95%

Trifluoroacetic Acid

<0.25%

0.20%

Peptide

≥80%

83.75%

MS

Consistent

Consistent

 

 

 

 

 

 

CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sales manager: Effy

Phone No.:86 18861112317

Skype: live:effy_71

Whatsapp: 86 18861112317

Wechat: 8618861112317

 

 

ANY INQUIRY IS WELCOME! 

 

WITH US, YOUR MONEY IN SAFE, YOUR BUSINESS IN SAFE

 

 

Feedback
CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295

 


Product detail pictures:

Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder -
 CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius detail pictures

Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder -
 CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius detail pictures

Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder -
 CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius detail pictures

Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder -
 CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius detail pictures

Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder -
 CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Advisory | Gw-501516
Higenamine & Oxilofrine: What Are the Banned Substances that Jared Graves & Richie Rude Tested Positive For? | Laxogenin

continue on to further improve, to make sure product top quality in line with market and consumer standard requirements. Our firm has a excellent assurance program have already been established for Corrugated Sheet Vardenafil Powder - CJC1295 DAC Bodybuilding cjc1295 with dac peptides powder cjc dac 1295 – Confucius , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Chile , Poland , Portugal , To create more creative products, maintain high-quality products and update not only our products but ourselves so as to keep us ahead of the world, and the last but most vital one: to make every client satisfied with everything we offer and to grow stronger together. To be the real winner, starts here!

feedback alibabafeedback

shipping payment

The customer service staff's answer is very meticulous, the most important is that the product quality is very good, and packaged carefully, shipped quickly!
5 Stars By April from Jordan - 2017.02.28 14:19
Factory equipment is advanced in the industry and the product is fine workmanship, moreover the price is very cheap, value for money!
5 Stars By Amy from Latvia - 2018.06.28 19:27
Write your message here and send it to us
WhatsApp Online Chat !