• Email:

Welcome To CZCF

Bare Aluminum Anavar -
 Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius

Bare Aluminum Anavar - Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius

Short Description:

Detail

Feedback

Payment&shipping

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We now have a skilled, performance team to supply good quality services for our consumer. We often follow the tenet of customer-oriented, details-focused for Aromasin , Lgd 4033 , Ostarine Pills , You would not have any communication problem with us. We sincerely welcome prospects all around the globe to call us for business enterprise cooperation.
Bare Aluminum Anavar - Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius Detail:

Basic Info

Name
Somatropin

Product Name
Gh 191 AA

Other Name
191AA Hyg

Usage
Bodybuilding

Appearance
White Lyophilized Powder

Storage
2-8 Degree Celsius

Spec.
10iu/Vial.8iu/Vial, 100mcg/Vial

MOQ
5 Vials

Shipping
EMS, FedEx, DHL, up, Eub

Delivery Time
7-15 Days

Trademark
CZG

Transport Package
Aluminum Foil Bag or as Requirement

Specification
100iu/Vial, 10vial/Box

Origin
China Mainland

HS Code
2937290090

Black Tops GH 10iu GH 191AA Human GH Hormone for Bodybuilding

Product Description
Usage : Animal Pharmaceuticals 
Benefits of using blue top HG : 
. Losing Cellulite and Wrinkles
. Gaining muscle / losing fat/weight loss
. Return of sexual potency, drive and pleasure
. Restful sleep (even for insomniacs)
. Improved mood and sense of well being
. Hair color restoration and growth
. Return of vitality, energy, stamina
. Improved memory, alertness & concentration
. Substantial increase in bone density
. Improved vision, cholesterol & blood pressure
. Faster recovery from injuries
 
GH Application
Commonly, those in the media or in any popular culture conversation refer to GH Steroid Hormone as an anabolic steroid. However, GH Steroid Hormone is in no shape or form an anabolic steroid. Yes, it does carry strong anabolic properties, but being anabolic does not make something an anabolic steroid. Food is also highly anabolic, but no one would call chicken or ground beef an anabolic steroid.

Feedback from our customers:
Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone

 
Our advantages : 
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years,our products have exported to USA,Greece, Spain, UK, Australia and other countries, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had established a long friendly relations.
High quality, best price, first-class service, high successful delivery rate.
We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.

Our process:
1) Contact me about what you need and your quantity, we will quoted you details.
2) Finish the payment.
3) We will arrange to send parcel out within 3days after payment, when tracking number updates, we will email you.
4) Parcel delivered.

More Products:

Name  SPE
H G H: Blue top (red ,green,yellow) 10iu/vial,10vials/box
Ki gtropin 10iu/vial,10vials/box
Hu matropin  10iu/vial,10vials/box
Hu matropin  8iu/vial,25vial/box
Jin tropin  10iu/vial,10vials/box
Hy getropin  10iu/vial,10vials/box
Hy getropin  8iu/vial,25vial/box
Nor dictropin  10iu/vial,10vial/box
I g f (green top ) 100mcg/vial,10vial/box
i g f-1lr3 100mcg/vial,10vial/box

Offical website: https://www.czgpharmacy.com/.
 
Private Contact methods:
Miss Linda
 
What-up:+8618861115102
 

Tel: +8618861115102
Fax:+86 0519 86474295

 
 

You are welcome to inquiry anytime!!!


Product detail pictures:

Bare Aluminum Anavar -
 Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius detail pictures

Bare Aluminum Anavar -
 Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius detail pictures

Bare Aluminum Anavar -
 Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius detail pictures

Bare Aluminum Anavar -
 Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius detail pictures

Bare Aluminum Anavar -
 Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Cell子刊:在马拉松运动中避免“撞墙”的新方法 | Laxogenin
כושר: הגלולה שתכניס אתכם לכושר בלי להזיז אצבע | Laxogenin

Using a complete scientific high quality management program, superior high quality and superior faith, we acquire great reputation and occupied this industry for Bare Aluminum Anavar - Pharmaceutical Grade Blue Tops 191AA Grow Th Bodybuilding Injections Hormone – Confucius , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Panama , Manila , Austria , They are sturdy modeling and promoting effectively all over the world. Never ever disappearing major functions within a quick time, it's a have to in your case of fantastic good quality. Guided by the principle of Prudence, Efficiency, Union and Innovation. the corporation. ake an excellent efforts to expand its international trade, raise its organization. rofit and raise its export scale. We've been confident that we've been going to have a bright prospect and to be distributed all over the world in the years to come.

feedback alibabafeedback

shipping payment

The company has rich resources, advanced machinery, experienced workers and excellent services, hope you keep improving and perfecting your products and service, wish you better!
5 Stars By Dee Lopez from Nicaragua - 2017.05.02 11:33
We have worked with many companies, but this time is the best,detailed explanation, timely delivery and quality qualified, nice!
5 Stars By Michelle from Argentina - 2018.12.10 19:03
Write your message here and send it to us
WhatsApp Online Chat !